Network Accessories

Network Accessories
List View Grid View 1 Results
Set Descending Direction
  1. $169.99
    Buy Now

    SKU # 02-107686
    The Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver is an easy-to-install mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module that provides a simple way to add 100BASE-LX capability to your Cisco switch. The module operates at a wavelength of 1310 nm and supports single-mode fiber optic cabling. In a typical operating environment, it can achieve distances up to 10 km, depending on the total attenuation in the fiber plant.
List View Grid View 1 Results
Set Descending Direction
VoIP Supply
Awards & Accomplishments
2014
Fast Tack Companies List
2014
RuleBreaker Entrepreneur Award
2014
WNY Best Places to Work
2013
WNY Most Admired Companies
2013
#42 Top Private Companies in WNY
2013
WNY Best Places to Work
2013
Certified B Corporation