Currency:
call

Call Toll-Free: 1-800-398-8647

Customer Reviews VoIP Supply LLC BBB Business Review

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Items 11 to 20 of 24 total

list grid_on

  1. Adtran Antenna Bundle BSAP 1935 1700931F1

    SKU: 02-131282

    The Adtran Antenna Bundle is for use with the Adtran1935 Access Point.
  2. Adtran 1200291E1 Patch Panel

    SKU: 02-127609

    The Adtran 1200291E1 Patch Panel with cable (1U ROHS compliant) can be used with the MX2800 or T3SU (1200217L2 or 1200217L4). Two brackets and four screws included
  3. Adtran 1710484F1

    SKU: 02-126453

    The 1710484F1 is an Adtran NetVanta SFP+ Direct Attached Cable it operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1 meter approximately 3 feet.
  4. ADTRAN 1963SBCF10 Feature Pack for NetVanta 3140

    SKU: 02-123688

    Adds SBC Feature Pack capability to the NetVanta 3140. Supports 10 calls. Requires minimum of R11.8.0 firmware or later.
  5. ADTRAN 1700486F1 10GBase-LR SFP+ Module for AdTran NetVanta 1600 Switches

    SKU: 02-122944

    This 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver is compatible with the ADTRAN NetVanta 1600 Series. This small formfactor module Pluggable+ (SFP+) module provides a 10 Gigabit Ethernet interface for a single mode fiber.
  6. ADTRAN 1700485F1 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for AdTran NetVanta 1600 Series

    SKU: 02-122943

    This 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver is compatible with NeTvanta 1600 Series Switches. This small form factor module provides a Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber.
  7. ADTRAN NetVanta Active Reach 36 Inch Hydra Cable

    SKU: 02-122852

    Interconnect cable used between the NetVanta 1535P (1702595G10) switch and a 110 or 66 punch-down block with RJ21 male connector. 
  8. Face plate for ADTRAN NetVanta ActivReach Media Converter

    SKU: 02-122851

    The face plate for ADTRAN NetVanta ActivReach Media Converter translates between ActivReach Ethernet PoE/Data Connectivity on the network side to standard IEEE10/100Base-T Ethernet on the device side. To be used for mounting inside single gang wall-box.
  9. ADTRAN NetVanta Dual T1/E1 NIM 1202872L1

    SKU: 02-114203

    The ADTRAN Dual T1/E1 NIM is a Network Interface Module (NIM) that terminates two full or fractional T1s.
    Please Call our VoIP Experts at 1-800-398-8647 for pricing and availability.
  10. ADTRAN NetVanta T1/E1 + DSX-1 NIM 1202863L1

    SKU: 02-114201

    The ADTRAN T1/E1 + DSX-1 NIM (1202863L1) is a Network Interface Module (NIM) that terminates a full or fractional T1 and also supports an additional DSX-1 interface to drop-off voice traffic to a PBX.

Items 11 to 20 of 24 total

list grid_on