Currency:
call

Call Toll-Free: 1-800-398-8647

Customer Reviews
VoIP Supply has been deemed an essential business during the COVID-19 pandemic and will continue to operate to support your business processes and needs.

Due to the high demand for headsets, power supplies, and web cameras, if your order becomes backordered one of our solutions consultants will call you to verify the ETA and to recommend an alternative product if needed. For more questions please chat or call us at 800-398-8647.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Items 11 to 20 of 20 total

list grid_on

  1. ADTRAN 1700486F1 10GBase-LR SFP+ Module for AdTran NetVanta 1600 Switches

    SKU: 02-122944

    This 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver is compatible with the ADTRAN NetVanta 1600 Series. This small formfactor module Pluggable+ (SFP+) module provides a 10 Gigabit Ethernet interface for a single mode fiber.
  2. ADTRAN 1700485F1 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for AdTran NetVanta 1600 Series

    SKU: 02-122943

    This 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver is compatible with NeTvanta 1600 Series Switches. This small form factor module provides a Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber.
  3. ADTRAN NetVanta Active Reach 36 Inch Hydra Cable

    SKU: 02-122852

    Interconnect cable used between the NetVanta 1535P (1702595G10) switch and a 110 or 66 punch-down block with RJ21 male connector. 
  4. Face plate for ADTRAN NetVanta ActivReach Media Converter

    SKU: 02-122851

    The face plate for ADTRAN NetVanta ActivReach Media Converter translates between ActivReach Ethernet PoE/Data Connectivity on the network side to standard IEEE10/100Base-T Ethernet on the device side. To be used for mounting inside single gang wall-box.
  5. ADTRAN NetVanta Dual T1/E1 NIM 1202872L1

    SKU: 02-114203

    The ADTRAN Dual T1/E1 NIM is a Network Interface Module (NIM) that terminates two full or fractional T1s.
  6. ADTRAN NetVanta T1/E1 + DSX-1 NIM 1202863L1

    SKU: 02-114201

    The ADTRAN T1/E1 + DSX-1 NIM (1202863L1) is a Network Interface Module (NIM) that terminates a full or fractional T1 and also supports an additional DSX-1 interface to drop-off voice traffic to a PBX.
  7. ADTRAN 1202862L1 T1/FT1 NIM

    SKU: 02-113067

    The ADTRAN 1202862L1 is a Network Interface Module (NIM) that terminates a full or fractional T1.
  8. ADRAN Atlas 550 Octal E&M

    SKU: 02-110191

    ADRAN Atlas 550 Octal E&M Expansion Module 1200313L1
  9. Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP

    SKU: 02-110758

    NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module
  10. Adtran 1200291E1 Patch Panel

    SKU: 02-127609

    The Adtran 1200291E1 Patch Panel with cable (1U ROHS compliant) can be used with the MX2800 or T3SU (1200217L2 or 1200217L4). Two brackets and four screws included

Items 11 to 20 of 20 total

list grid_on