Currency:
call

Call Toll-Free: 1-800-398-8647

Customer Reviews
VoIP Supply has been deemed an essential business during the COVID-19 pandemic and will continue to operate to support your business processes and needs.

Due to the high demand for headsets, power supplies, and web cameras, if your order becomes backordered one of our solutions consultants will call you to verify the ETA and to recommend an alternative product if needed. For more questions please chat or call us at 800-398-8647.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

6 Item(s)

list grid_on

  1. Cisco CP-LCKNGWALLMNT2

    SKU: 02-102843

    Universal Locking Wallmount Kit for 7900 Series
  2. Cisco Power Adapter CP-PWR-CUBE-4

    SKU: 02-109345

    Cisco Power Cube 4 Adapter for the 89/9900 phone series (110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage).
  3. Cisco Systems AIR-AP1130MNTGKIT

    SKU: 02-111715

    Cisco Systems AIR-AP1130MNTGKIT AIR-AP1130MNTGKIT

    Regular Price: $19.39

    Special Price: $15.99

  4. Cisco MGBT1

    SKU: 02-110232

    This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The cable type used depends on the distance between the switches.
  5. Cisco MGBLH1

    SKU: 02-110231

    This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches. The LH module uses 1310 nanometer wavelength light in multimode or singlemode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 500 meters or 40 kilometers, depending on the fiber used.
  6. Cisco MFEBX1

    SKU: 02-110230

    Cisco 100Base-BX-20U SFP Transceiver easy-to-install module that provide a simple way to add fiber connectivity to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiver available for single-mode fiber-optic cabling and can support distance up to 20 kilometers.

6 Item(s)

list grid_on